Discover new ways to use Zoom across work and life.
Zoom 71218196
0 templates
Zoom 88790526224
Zoom 76037130803
Zoom 72051725609
Zoom 91701385109
Zoom 60267674862
Zoom 93569553015
Zoom 54803460194
Zoom 75944901873
Zoom 94215790846
Zoom 26601843367
Trace Edwards
Professional Data Analyst in SQL, Excel, and Tableau. I create decision-making dashboards and slide decks. I'm willing to help anyone solve any data-related problem.
Zoom 93561938314
Zoom 39562260071
Zoom 10149131708
Zoom 24848520135
Zoom 73742358788
Zoom 51278813434
Zoom 36080641604
Zoom 64310388286
Zoom 65564415086
Zoom 14929869432
Zoom 22282591471
Zoom 57088734974